Monday 03 Feb Mon 03 Feb
Tuesday 04 Feb Tue 04 Feb
Wednesday 05 Feb Wed 05 Feb
Thursday 06 Feb Thu 06 Feb
Friday 07 Feb Fri 07 Feb
Saturday 08 Feb Sat 08 Feb
Sunday 09 Feb Sun 09 Feb
Reformer Pilates 08:30 - 09:30  
Hatha Yoga 09:30 - 10:30  
Reformer Pilates 09:30 - 10:30  
Reformer Pilates 10:30 - 11:30  
 
Reformer Pilates 14:00 - 15:00  
Reformer Pilates 15:00 - 16:00  
Wunda Chair pilates 15:00 - 16:00 ΕΦΗ ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗ 
Hatha Yoga 16:00 - 17:00 Katy Moltsa 
Reformer Pilates 16:00 - 17:00  
Reformer Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Eleni Vergi 
Wunda Chair pilates 17:00 - 18:00  
Hatha Yoga 17:30 - 18:30  
Reformer Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Eleni Vergi 
Reformer Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Eleni Vergi 
Pilates Mat 19:00 - 20:00 ΕΦΗ ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗ 
Reformer Pilates 20:00 - 21:00 Eleni Vergi 
 
Reformer Pilates 08:30 - 09:30 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 
Reformer Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 ΕΦΗ ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗ 
 
Power Yoga 10:30 - 11:30  
Reformer Pilates 10:30 - 11:30  
Reformer Pilates 14:00 - 15:00  
Reformer Pilates 15:00 - 16:00  
Pilates Mat 15:00 - 16:00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 
Reformer Pilates 16:00 - 17:00  
Wunda Chair pilates 16:00 - 17:00 ΕΦΗ ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗ 
Reformer Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Eleni Vergi 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Eleni Vergi 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 20:00 - 21:00  
 
Reformer Pilates 08:30 - 09:30  
Reformer Pilates 09:30 - 10:30  
 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 14:00 - 15:00 Eleni Vergi 
Reformer Pilates 15:00 - 16:00  
 
Hatha Yoga 16:00 - 17:00 Katy Moltsa 
Reformer Pilates 16:00 - 17:00 Eleni Vergi 
 
 
Hatha Yoga 17:30 - 18:30  
Reformer Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Eleni Vergi 
Reformer Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Eleni Vergi 
Pilates Mat 19:00 - 20:00  
Reformer Pilates 20:00 - 21:00 Eleni Vergi 
 
Reformer Pilates 08:30 - 09:30 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΦΑΚΟΥ 
Reformer Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΦΑΚΟΥ 
 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 14:00 - 15:00  
Reformer Pilates 15:00 - 16:00  
Pilates Mat 15:00 - 16:00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 
Reformer Pilates 16:00 - 17:00  
 
Reformer Pilates 17:00 - 18:00  
 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Eleni Vergi 
 
Reformer Pilates 20:00 - 21:00  
 
Reformer Pilates 08:30 - 09:30 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 
Hatha Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Katy Moltsa 
Reformer Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΦΑΚΟΥ 
Reformer Pilates 10:30 - 11:30 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΦΑΚΟΥ 
 
Reformer Pilates 14:00 - 15:00  
Reformer Pilates 15:00 - 16:00  
 
Reformer Pilates 16:00 - 17:00  
 
 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 18:00 - 19:00  
Pilates Mat 19:00 - 20:00 ΕΦΗ ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗ 
 
Reformer Pilates 20:00 - 21:00 Eleni Vergi 
yin yoga 20:00 - 21:00 Katy Moltsa