Monday 25 May Mon 25 May
Tuesday 26 May Tue 26 May
Wednesday 27 May Wed 27 May
Thursday 28 May Thu 28 May
Friday 29 May Fri 29 May
Saturday 30 May Sat 30 May
Sunday 31 May Sun 31 May
Reformer Pilates 08:30 - 09:30  
 
Hatha Yoga 09:30 - 10:30  
Reformer Pilates 09:30 - 10:30  
 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 14:00 - 15:00  
Reformer Pilates 15:00 - 16:00  
Wunda Chair pilates 15:00 - 16:00 ΕΦΗ ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗ 
Pilates Mat 15:00 - 16:00  
Hatha Yoga 16:00 - 17:00 Katy Moltsa 
Reformer Pilates 16:00 - 17:00  
Reformer Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Eleni Vergi 
Wunda Chair pilates 17:00 - 18:00  
Hatha Yoga 17:30 - 18:30  
Reformer Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Eleni Vergi 
Reformer Pilates 19:00 - 20:00  
Reformer Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Eleni Vergi 
Pilates Mat 19:00 - 20:00  
Reformer Pilates 20:00 - 21:00  
 
Reformer Pilates 08:30 - 09:30  
 
Reformer Pilates 09:30 - 10:30  
 
Power Yoga 10:30 - 11:30  
Reformer Pilates 10:30 - 11:30 ΕΦΗ ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗ 
 
Reformer Pilates 14:00 - 15:00  
Reformer Pilates 15:00 - 16:00  
Wunda Chair pilates 15:00 - 16:00 ΕΦΗ ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗ 
Pilates Mat 15:00 - 16:00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 
Reformer Pilates 16:00 - 17:00  
 
Reformer Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Eleni Vergi 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Eleni Vergi 
Reformer Pilates 19:00 - 20:00  
 
 
Reformer Pilates 20:00 - 21:00  
Wunda Chair pilates 20:00 - 21:00 ΕΦΗ ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗ 
Reformer Pilates 08:30 - 09:30  
Reformer Pilates 08:30 - 09:30  
Reformer Pilates 09:30 - 10:30  
 
Reformer Pilates 10:30 - 11:30 Eleni Vergi 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 14:00 - 15:00 Eleni Vergi 
Power Yoga 15:00 - 16:00 ΕΦΗ ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗ 
Reformer Pilates 15:00 - 16:00  
 
Hatha Yoga 16:00 - 17:00 Katy Moltsa 
Reformer Pilates 16:00 - 17:00 Eleni Vergi 
Reformer Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Eleni Vergi 
 
Hatha Yoga 17:30 - 18:30  
Reformer Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Eleni Vergi 
Reformer Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Eleni Vergi 
Pilates Mat 19:00 - 20:00  
 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 08:30 - 09:30  
 
Reformer Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΦΑΚΟΥ 
 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 13:15 - 14:00 Eleni Vergi 
Reformer Pilates 14:00 - 15:00  
Reformer Pilates 15:00 - 16:00  
Wunda Chair pilates 15:00 - 16:00 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΦΑΚΟΥ 
Pilates Mat 15:00 - 16:00  
Reformer Pilates 16:00 - 17:00  
 
Reformer Pilates 17:00 - 18:00  
Wunda Chair pilates 17:00 - 18:00 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΦΑΚΟΥ 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Eleni Vergi 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 20:00 - 21:00  
 
Reformer Pilates 08:30 - 09:30  
 
Hatha Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Katy Moltsa 
 
Reformer Pilates 10:30 - 11:30 Eleni Vergi 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 14:00 - 15:00  
Power Yoga 15:00 - 16:00 ΕΦΗ ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗ 
Reformer Pilates 15:00 - 16:00  
Wunda Chair pilates 15:00 - 16:00 Eleni Vergi 
 
 
 
 
 
Reformer Pilates 18:00 - 19:00  
Reformer Pilates 19:00 - 20:00  
Pilates Mat 19:00 - 20:00 ΕΦΗ ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗ 
Pilates Mat 19:00 - 20:00  
yin yoga 20:00 - 21:00 Katy Moltsa